Żbikowscy z Wielkopolski

Herb Ślepowron używany przez Zbikowskich

Friederich Ludewig von ZbikowskyAge: 61 years17861847

Name
Friederich Ludewig von Zbikowsky
Given names
Friederich Ludewig
Surname
von Zbikowsky
Also known as
Zbikowski,Sbikowsky,Spikowsky,Zbikowsky
Romanized
Fryderyk Ludwik Zbikowski
Birth estimated 1786

Occupation
Kanzlei-Inspektor b.d.Armendirekterie

Occupation
Address: Das grosse hospital und Lazareth la Charite-Berlin
Residence 1805 (Age 19 years)
Religious marriageDorothea Sophia Henriette HornView this family
March 18, 1809 (Age 23 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 20
Address: Parafia ewangelicka

Birth of a daughter
#1
Albertine Friederica Louise von Zbikowsky
estimated 1809 (Age 23 years)

Event

Christening of a daughterAlbertine Friederica Louise von Zbikowsky
May 18, 1809 (Age 23 years)
Residence 1818 (Age 32 years)
Address: Leipzigerstasse 26
Note:
1820, 1823, 1824, 1825, 1835, 1836, 1837- Leipzigerstrasse 26 1838,1839-Leipzigerstrasse 115,116 1842-Potsdamerstrasse 16 (także Zbikowski L.), - Invalidenstrasse 86 -Zbikowski W.,Postconducteur 1843-Potsdamerstr.16(także Zbikowski L.) - Zbikowsky W.J.,Postconducteur,Brunnenenstr.2 1844-Potsdamerstr.16 (także Zbikowsky C.), (Carl,Ludwig?) - Zbikowssky W.J.,Postconducteur,Hamburgerstr.7 1846,1847-Potsdamerstr.16
Death estimated 1847 (Age 61 years)

Note: W książkach adresowych Berlina występuje do roku 1847
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Dorothea Sophia Henriette Horn - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 18, 1809Fehrbellin, Osthavelland, Brandenburgia, Niemcy
9 months
daughter

Residence
Marriage
Residence
1820, 1823, 1824, 1825, 1835, 1836, 1837- Leipzigerstrasse 26 1838,1839-Leipzigerstrasse 115,116 1842-Potsdamerstrasse 16 (także Zbikowski L.), - Invalidenstrasse 86 -Zbikowski W.,Postconducteur 1843-Potsdamerstr.16(także Zbikowski L.) - Zbikowsky W.J.,Postconducteur,Brunnenenstr.2 1844-Potsdamerstr.16 (także Zbikowsky C.), (Carl,Ludwig?) - Zbikowssky W.J.,Postconducteur,Hamburgerstr.7 1846,1847-Potsdamerstr.16
Death
W książkach adresowych Berlina występuje do roku 1847
MarriageMapa Fehrbellin-ZehdenickMapa Fehrbellin-Zehdenick
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,280 × 800 pixels
File size: 333 KB
Type: Photo
MarriageAkt ślubu Friederich Ludewig Sbikowski+Dorothea Sophia Henriette HornAkt ślubu Friederich Ludewig Sbikowski+Dorothea Sophia Henriette Horn
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,268 × 3,565 pixels
File size: 423 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectHerb Ślepowron używany przez ZbikowskichHerb Ślepowron używany przez Zbikowskich
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 160 × 216 pixels
File size: 13 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectAkt ślubu Friederich Ludewig Sbikowski+Dorothea Sophia Henriette HornAkt ślubu Friederich Ludewig Sbikowski+Dorothea Sophia Henriette Horn
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,268 × 3,565 pixels
File size: 423 KB
Type: Photo